gcup.eu
overall registered
22.253.027 km
29.734.880 pts
english italian czech polish slovakia hungarian 

PribinaCup 2018

URL: https://pribinacup.sk/2018/

place: Nitra (sk)

term: 30.03.2018 - 07.04.2018

tasks

tasks - club class

#datedistancetype
12018-04-02250,79 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
22018-04-03155,27 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
32018-04-05110,25/299,97 kmspeed task, 02:00number of flights:1
42018-04-06115,22/349,82 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1

tasks - open class

#datedistancetype
12018-04-02330,69 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
22018-04-03234,51 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
32018-04-05150,84/395,58 kmspeed task, 02:00number of flights:1
42018-04-06169,61/436,42 kmspeed task, 02:30number of flights:1

tasks - 15m class

#datedistancetype
12018-04-02305,21 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
22018-04-03201,86 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
32018-04-05136,69/334,99 kmspeed task, 02:00number of flights:1
42018-04-06144,68/385,75 kmspeed task, 02:30number of flights:1

tasks - 20m class

#datedistancetype
12018-04-02315,95 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
22018-04-03233,95 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
32018-04-05140,22/345,65 kmspeed task, 02:00number of flights:1
42018-04-06169,58/460,96 kmspeed task, 02:30number of flights:1

competitors, results

club class

photo
Michal Lešinger
Moravská Třebová
1.
cz
photo
Martin Jurovic
Bratislava
5.
sk
photo
Edmund Schuller
Lučenec
8.
sk
photo
Martin Picka
Tábor
9.
cz
photo
Milan Surovčík ml.
Žilina
12.
sk
photo
Jindřich Švorc
Letňany
15.
cz
photo
Jan Kovalčík
Bratislava
18.
sk
photo
Adam Kacvinský
Bratislava
21.
sk
photo
Marek Straka
Trenčín
25.
sk
photo
Paweł Głowacki
Leszczyński
26.
pl
photo
Kamil Bojarski
Lubelski
28.
pl
photo
Igor Čech
Bratislava
30.
sk
photo
Miloš Horvát
Bratislava
31.
sk

open class

photo
Petr Krejčiřík
Hranice
6.
cz
photo
Petr Pánek
Dvůr Králové
12.
cz

15m class

photo
Wojciech Wojtaczka
Podhalański
5.
pl
photo
David Mach
Hronov
7.
cz
photo
Patrick Puskeiler
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
9.
ge
photo
Jana Trešlová
Raná
11.
cz
photo
Artur Łończuk
Nadwiślański
15.
pl
photo
Hana Trešlová
Raná
16.
cz

20m class

photo
Marek BIAŁY
Radomski
10.
pl
photo
Barbora Kubíčková
Medlánky
12.
cz
photo
Karel Mareš
Slaný
12.
cz
photo
Juraj Jurovic
Bratislava
13.
sk
photo
Marek Kubán
Bratislava
13.
sk
(only pilots registered in the system are displayed )
(c) 2018 Jiří Mlejnek, t=0 s,active servers:[GLIDING_v3.85] [RADEK_v3.85] [TEST_v3.85] [USTADIONU_v3.85] TOPlist